Regionalliga
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2019 Kapitän Spieler
1 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 1 1. RL Jürgen Grundstein Harald Bletz, Karl-Heinz Hess, Heinz-Peter Kreher
2 Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau 1 2. RL Günter Buhr Detlev Kröning, Hristo Gotsev, Klaus Nagel, Hans-Peter Fütterer, Matthias Voigt, Gabriele Wagner
3 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 1 3. RL Wolfgang Kiefer Gunnar v. Kleist, Markus Rebmann, Jan-Peter Bredehöft, Christian Nagel, Norbert Dörflein, Sieglinde Svensson, Gerold Wieber
4 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 2 4. RL Ute Sacksofsky Frank-Christian Otto, Heide von Mende, Dr. Bernhard Schraut, Änne Heyl, Julia Jockers, Prof. Dr. Jens-Holger Lorenz, Julian Lorenz
5 Bridgeclub Hanau e.V. 1 5. RL Harald Germer Bernd Priemer, Jutta Hendel, Ludmilla Dedina, Ashok Krishna, Dagmar Schäfer, Csongor Csiki, Peter Ziegler
6 Bridgeclub Kronberg 1 6. RL Roswitha Hahn Christa Waterkamp, Gertrud Jaekel, Beatrix Riesenhuber, Johan van Kalker, Martina Pfahl, AlI Dogan, Ursula Kleinebekel
7 Aschaffenburger Bridgefreunde 1 7. RL Klaus Polap Erika Lindenthal, Dariusz Brudnowski, Adam Pezsko, Sigmund Herrmann
8 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 2 8. RL Christian Knaus Thijs Schraverus, Christa Schraverus, Helmut Keller, Helmut Wenske, Stephan Kohlmann, Claus Bley, Anreas Jelich
9 Jugend Bridge Club Deutschland 2 1. 1.LL (↑) Felix Dörmer Jannik Lepper, Karl Dransfeld, Marius Gündel
10 Bridgeclub Wiesbaden - Taunusstein 1 2. 1.LL (↑) HaJo Kolter Michael Göhring, Imme Vos, Sabine Rönn, Michael Pantel
1. Landesliga
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2019 Kapitän Spieler
1 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 3 9. RL (↓) Ulrike Sander-Reis Wolfgang Werner, Cosima Barth, Monika Gompf, Klaus Halbauer, Ursula Halbauer, Astrid Möbius, Reinhart Möbius
2 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 3 10. RL (↓) Inka Margulies Anette Januszewski, Carola Molitor, Maria Kroppa, Lech Zwirello, Bärbel Rittmeister, Marianne Siziliano
3 Bridgeclub Wiesbaden - Taunusstein 2 3. 1.LL Sven Bauer Petra Arnold, Barbara Maier, Klaus Ries, Maritta Callahan, Helga Finck,  Heidi Schneider, Patricia Liebe
- Bridgeclub Dreieich   4. 1.LL   Aufgelöst
4 Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965   5. 1.LL Horst Braun Utz Staack, Andrea König, Margit Knauf, Christa Müller, Hildburg Bredel, Angela Haesler
- 1. Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.   6. 1.LL  

Aufgelöst

5 Bridge-Club Kelkheim 3 7. 1.LL Gabriele Straube Irmgard Hofmann, Veena/ Nijhawan, Gabriele Semrau, Andrea Dr. Bunke-Schmidt, Christiane Rupp-Schultes Dr.
6 1. Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V. 1 8. 1.LL Marianne Ritter Christa Lück, Sigrid Brückner, Gunhild Schwarz, Ilse Autenrieth
7 Bridgeclub Oberursel 1 9. 1.LL Odile Espitalier Ingrid Winckler, Gudrun Zieler, Machiko Dries, Bill Starns
8 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 4 1. 2.LL (↑)

Elisabeth Lach

Dr. Ekhard Schulze, Helma Schmid, Laszlo Szabo, Renate Priemer, Beate Stenger, Doris Lamb, Ingrid Dittmar
9 Wiesbaden 2 2. 2.LL (↑) Kay-Peter Rehders Leonhard Steinmetz, Mirjam Abraham, Ulrike Müller, Constanze Grunenberg, Birgit Wiest
10 Darmstadt Alert 2 3. 2.LL Mikael Hard Elke Zirrgiebel, Johanna von Agris, Andreas Bauer, Holger Müller, Petra Hard-Dörries, Birger Ohlrogge, Bernhard Nobis
2. Landesliga
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2019 Kapitän Spieler
1 Bridgeclub Darmstadt Alert 3 10. 1.LL (↓) Markus Müller Alexander Reschke, Carsten Tauber, Christina Förster, Magdalena Taube, Wolfgang Rößler, Brigitte Lallié, Jan Spieß
2 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 5 4. 2.LL Heidrun Steuernagel Elsa Parissenti, Ulrike Koch, Matthias Weiland, Ursula Kuchenbuch, Ziegler Ute, Susanne Koetter, Dieter Koetter
3 Aschaffenburger Bridgefreunde 2 5. 2.LL Max Rieberer-Murer Michael Sube, Heidi Eisenhuth, Claudia Künstler, Petra Stegmann, Yvonne Cortazar, Claudia Bartl
4 Bridgeclub Neu-Isenburg 1 6. 2.LL Margund Brandt Brigitte Horazeck, Cornelus Brandt, Marlene Burmeister, Manuel Vidal, Brigitte von Schenk, Regine Ney
5 Bridgeclub Oberusel 2 7. 2.LL Uwe Björknes Sigrid Hegel-Schauenberg, Irene Eß, Wagner Mechthild, Adelheid Mackroth, Angela Schultheiß
6 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 4 8. 2.LL Pia Neuhoff Anja Gundelach, Gabriele Zirkel, Jocelyne Le Lievre, Christiane Thien, Christel Quint, Christian Schilling, Gerhard Peters
7 Jugend Bridge Club Deutschland 3 Neu Stefan Weber

Ruben Büttner, Simon Archinger, Sophie Althaus, Kevin Staus, Jannik Holzinger, Kathrin Schwalbach

8 1. Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V. 2 Neu Uwe Würtenberg

Barbara Mattern, Bernhard Mattern, Karin Wießler, Ursula Kemper, Dr. Roberta Walter-Fincke, Helene Moek, Gisela Weinert, Hannelore Benkert

           

 

Joomla templates by a4joomlaImpressumDatenschutzerklärung