Zeitraum | Home | Visiting |
---|---|---|
1. Liga-Wochenende / 4. & 5. Februar 2017 | ||
Samstag, 4.2.2017 1. HZ: 13:00h - 14:40h 2.HZ: 14:50h - 16:20h |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | Bridgefreunde |
Dietzenbach 1 | Dietzenbach 2 | |
WI Taunusstein 1 | FTBC 3 | |
Jugend BC | Dietzenbach 3 | |
Darmstadt 1965 1 | Groß-Gerau | |
FTBC 1 | FTBC 2 | |
Samstag, 4.2.2017 1. HZ: 16:50h - 18:30h 2.HZ: 18:40h - 20:10h |
Dietzenbach 2 | FTBC 1 |
Bridgefreunde | Darmstadt 1965 1 | |
Dietzenbach 3 | Dietzenbach 1 | |
Groß-Gerau | WI Taunusstein 1 | |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | Jugend BC | |
FTBC 2 | FTBC 3 | |
Sonntag, 5.2.2017 1. HZ: 11:00h - 12:40h 2.HZ: 12:50h - 14:20h |
FTBC 1 | FTBC 3 |
Dietzenbach 3 | Dietzenbach 2 | |
Jugend BC | Darmstadt 1965 1 | |
Dietzenbach 1 | 1. Aschaffenburger BC | |
WI Taunusstein 1 | Bridgefreunde | |
Groß-Gerau | FTBC 2 | |
Sonntag, 5.2.2017 1. HZ: 14:50h - 16:30h 2.HZ: 16:40h - 18:10h |
Dietzenbach 3 | FTBC 1 |
FTBC 3 | Groß-Gerau | |
Dietzenbach 2 | 1. Aschaffenburger BC | |
Jugend BC | WI Taunusstein 1 | |
Darmstadt 1965 1 | Dietzenbach 1 | |
FTBC 2 | Bridgefreunde | |
2. Liga-Wochenende / 4. & 5. März 2017 | ||
Samstag, 4.3.2017 1. HZ: 13:00h - 14:40h 2.HZ: 14:50h - 16:20h |
FTBC 1 | Groß-Gerau |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | Dietzenbach 3 | |
Bridgefreunde | FTBC 3 | |
Darmstadt 1965 1 | Dietzenbach 2 | |
Dietzenbach 1 | WI Taunusstein 1 | |
Jugend BC | FTBC 2 | |
Samstag, 4.3.2017 1. HZ: 16:50h - 18:30h 2.HZ: 18:40h - 20:10h |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | FTBC 1 |
Groß-Gerau | Bridgefreunde | |
Dietzenbach 3 | Darmstadt 1965 1 | |
FTBC 3 | Jugend BC | |
Dietzenbach 2 | WI Taunusstein 1 | |
FTBC 2 | Dietzenbach 1 | |
Sonntag, 5.3.2017 1. HZ: 11:00h - 12:40h 2.HZ: 12:50h - 14:20h |
FTBC 1 | Bridgefreunde |
Darmstadt 1965 1 | 1. Aschaffenburger BC | |
Jugend BC | Groß-Gerau | |
WI Taunusstein 1 | Dietzenbach 3 | |
Dietzenbach 1 | FTBC 3 | |
Dietzenbach 2 | FTBC 2 | |
Sonntag, 5.3.2017 1. HZ: 14:50h - 16:30h 2.HZ: 16:40h - 18:10h |
Darmstadt 1965 1 | FTBC 1 |
Bridgefreunde | Jugend BC | |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | WI Taunusstein 1 | |
Groß-Gerau | Dietzenbach 1 | |
Dietzenbach 2 | FTBC 3 | |
FTBC 2 | Dietzenbach 3 | |
3. Liga-Wochenende / 22. & 23. April 2017 | ||
Samstag, 22.4.2017 1. HZ: 13:00h - 14:40h 2.HZ: 14:50h - 16:20h |
FTBC 1 | Jugend BC |
WI Taunusstein 1 | Darmstadt 1965 1 | |
Dietzenbach 1 | Bridgefreunde | |
Dietzenbach 3 | FTBC 3 | |
Groß-Gerau | Dietzenbach 2 | |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | FTBC 2 | |
Samstag, 22.4.2017 1. HZ: 16:50h - 18:30h 2.HZ: 18:40h - 20:10h |
WI Taunusstein 1 | FTBC 1 |
Jugend BC | Dietzenbach 1 | |
Dietzenbach 3 | Groß-Gerau | |
Dietzenbach 2 | Bridgefreunde | |
FTBC 3 | 1. Aschaffenburger BC | |
FTBC 2 | Darmstadt 1965 1 | |
Sonntag, 23.4.2017 1. HZ: 11:00h - 12:40h 2.HZ: 12:50h - 14:20h |
FTBC 1 | Dietzenbach 1 |
1. Aschaffenburger BC | Groß-Gerau | |
Jugend BC | Dietzenbach 2 | |
Darmstadt 1965 1 | FTBC 3 | |
Bridgefreunde | Dietzenbach 3 | |
WI Taunusstein 1 | FTBC 2 |