Landesbridgeverband Hessen e.V.
im Deutschen Bridgeverband

 

Regionalliga
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2020 Kapitän Spieler
1 Bridgeclub Hanau e.V. 1 RL Harald Germer Bernd Priemer, Jutta Hendel, Ashok Krishna, Dagmar Schäfer, Ludmilla Dedina, Helga Alisch, Karl-Heinz Heine
2 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 2 RL Ute Sacksofsky Frank-Christian Otto, Heide von Mende, Bernhard Schraut, Änne Heyl, Julia Jockers, Julian Lorenz, Jens-Holger Lorenz
3 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 1 RL Jürgen Grundstein Rudolf Deußer, Karl-Heinz Hess, Michael Höhn, Heinz-Peter Kreher
4 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 2 RL Thijs Schraverus Christa Schraverus, Michaela Comanescu, Kremena Pechura, Lucian Comanescu, René Pechura
5 Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub 1 RL Klaus Polap Erika Lindenthal, Dariusz Brudnowski, Adam Pezsko, Christian Kaeppel
6 Bridgeclub Wiesbaden - Taunusstein 1 RL Sven Bauer Petra Arnold, Patricia Liebe, Heidi Meyer, Hajo Kolter, Michael Göhring
7 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 1 RL Wolfgang Kiefer Sieglinde Svensson, Gunnar v.Kleist, Stephan Kohlmann, Christian Knaus, Markus Rebmann
8 Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau   3. BL Matthias Voigt

Günter Buhr, Gerold Wieber, Michael Dierich, Hans – Peter Fütterer

1. Landesliga
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2020 Kapitän Spieler
1 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 2 1. LL Ulrike Sander-Reis
Cosima Barth, Monika Gompf, Klaus Halbauer, Ursula Halbauer, Astrid Möbius, Reinhart Möbius.
2 Bridgeclub Darmstadt Alert 2 1. LL Markus Müller Christina Förster, Brigitte Lallié, Wolfgang Rößler, Magdalena Taube, Carsten Tauber, Jan Spieß
3 Bridge-Club Kelkheim 1 1.LL Odile Espitalier Gaby Straube, Andrea Bunke Schmidt, Machiko Dries, Gaby Semrau, Patricia Beggemann
4 TBC Frankfurt 1958 e.V. 3 RL Inka Margulies Carola Molitor, Maria Kroppa, Lech Zwirello, Bärbel Rittmeister
5 Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub 2 1. LL Heidi Eisenhuth Ingrid Steger, Susanne Kötter, Dieter Kötter
6 Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub 3 1. LL Roberta Walter-Finke Brigitte Bucher, Christa Lück, Barbara Zeiger, Yvonne Cortazar, Elisabeth Zachlod
2. Landesliga
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2020 Kapitän Spieler
1 Bridgeclub Dietzenbach 3 2. LL Elisabeth Lach
Marion Broderick, Doris Lamb, Beate Stenger, Renate Priemer, Heidrun Steuernagel, Elsa Paressenti, Helma Schmid 
2 Darmstadt Alert 3 2.LL Mika Hard Johanna von Agris, Alejandro Buchmann, Darina Gotseva, Holger Müller, Bernhard Nobis, Birger Ohlrogge, Elke Zirrgiebel
3 Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub 2 2.LL Dagmar Schäfer Ashok Krishna, Sigmund Herrmann, Dr. Konik
Neuanmeldungen
Nr. Club Nr. Liga 2020 Kapitän Spieler
1 Bridgeclub Hanau 2  

Jan-Dirk Dedina

Barbara Mattern, Julie Reinhardt, Marianne Ritter, Bernhard Mattern
2 1. Wiesbadener BC 2  

Erich Holzer

Sabine Rönn, Alia Steinmann, Katja Liese von Wangenheim, Susanne Rutke, Ulrike Müller, Johannes Förster, Leonhard Steinmetz